Opening: Pirates of Salé

20:00 / Gartenbaukino

Queer-Feminist Porn & Sex Work: How We Do It Ourselves

17:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

My Life My Lesson

17:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Drought (Seca)

18:00 / Schikaneder

Biblioteka

19:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

How To Cross (from Jiliz to Jiliz)

19:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Dreams Rewired (Mobilisierung der Träume)

20:00 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Barash

20:30 / Schikaneder

Pink & White Retrospective: A Decade of Queer Adult Cinema

21:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

The Ruler

22:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Shepherd's Song

22:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Mustang

23:00 / Schikaneder

River Memories

12:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Vaterfilm

17:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Leaving Africa

17:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Mediterranea

18:00 / Schikaneder

Annelie

18:00 / Brunnenpassage

Work-in-Progress-Präsentation: Shooting Kinders

19:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Kings of Nowhere

20:00 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Above and Below

20:30 / Schikaneder

Flotel Europa

20:30 / Brunnenpassage

Von hier aus

21:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

A Blast

22:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Dyke Hard

23:00 / Schikaneder

All of Me

12:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Open Lecture: Wie ?liest? man ?bewegte Bilder??

17:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Something Better to Come

17:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Those Who Said No

18:00 / Schikaneder

Out on the Street

19:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Die Menschenliebe

20:00 / Top Kino, Saal 1

My Talk with Florence

20:15 / Filmcasino

Land and Shade

20:30 / Schikaneder

Claude Lanzmann: Spectres of the Shoah

21:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Necktie Youth

22:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Haunted

17:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

3 ½ Minutes, Ten Bullets

17:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Was wir nicht sehen

18:00 / Schikaneder

Tell Spring Not to Come This Year

19:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Hope

20:00 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Femme Brutal

20:15 / Filmcasino

Monumenti

20:30 / Schikaneder

Beyond My Grandfather Allende

21:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Arianna

22:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Invasion

17:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Marmato

17:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Ixcanul (Volcano)

18:00 / Schikaneder

Pirates of Salé

19:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Spartacus & Cassandra

20:00 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Rosewater

20:15 / Filmcasino

Misfits

20:30 / Schikaneder

In the Sands of Babylon

21:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Baba Joon

22:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Approaching the Elephant

17:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

A Syrian Love Story

17:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Children 404

18:00 / Schikaneder

Lecture: Kultur und Boykott

19:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

A Minor Leap Down

20:00 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Filmvorführung: Sacharow-Preis

20:15 / Filmcasino

FtWTF - Female to What The Fuck

20:30 / Schikaneder

Black Panther Woman

21:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Detroit Overture

21:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Jade Miners

22:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Workshop: All you need is Mental Power

17:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

On the Bride's Side

17:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Warriors from the North

18:00 / Schikaneder

Between the Devil and the Deep

19:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Those Who Feel the Fire Burning

19:30 / Gartenbaukino

Als die Sonne vom Himmel fiel

20:00 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Das andere bessere Leben

20:30 / Schikaneder

Trapped by Law

20:30 / Schikaneder

In Bloom

21:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

When We Are Together We Can Be Everywhere

22:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Workshop: Ich will nicht betteln, aber dürfen muss ich

17:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Open Space: Refugee Support

17:00 / Schikaneder

Invasion

17:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Stories of Our Lives

20:00 / Top Kino, Saal 1

I Am Dublin

20:30 / Schikaneder

Yes, We Fuck!

22:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1