OPENING: An Episode in the Life of an Iron Picker

20:00 / Gartenbaukino

Powerless (Katiyabaaz)

17:30 / Schikaneder

My Stolen Revolution

18:00 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Born This Way

18:00 / Brunnenpassage

Outlawed in Pakistan

19:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Two Girls against the Rain

19:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Rent A Family Inc.

20:00 / Schikaneder

Jakarta Disorder

20:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Tzvetanka

21:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Wasteland ? So That No One Becomes Aware of It

22:30 / Schikaneder

The Real Social Network

23:00 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Free Angela and All Political Prisoners

12:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

The Mosuo Sisters

12:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Amazing Azerbaijan!

14:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Letter to Lobo

14:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

The Golden Cage

17:30 / Schikaneder

Screening on the Occasion of the Sakharov Prize 2013

18:00 / Filmcasino

Intersexion

18:00 / Top Kino, Saal 1

An Episode in the Life of an Iron Picker

18:00 / Brunnenpassage

Fortress

19:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Purgatorio

20:00 / Schikaneder

Bay of All Saints

20:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

The Gypsy Vote

20:30 / Brunnenpassage

Call Me Kuchu

21:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Exposed

22:30 / Schikaneder

Education, Education

23:00 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Cantos

12:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Der Letzte der Ungerechten

14:00 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Da.Sein

14:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

WORKSHOP: Politische Dokumentarfilmpraxis?

16:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Salma

17:30 / Schikaneder

Numbered

18:00 / Top Kino, Saal 1

My Child

19:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Out of Sight

20:00 / Schikaneder

Pussy Riot: A Punk Prayer

20:15 / Filmcasino

Protestation VI

20:15 / Filmcasino

The Laundry Room

20:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

All Water Has a Perfect Memory

21:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

The Grey Area

21:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Bahrain: The Forbidden Country

22:30 / Schikaneder

Protestation VI

22:30 / Schikaneder

The Arrieta Method

17:30 / Schikaneder

Malala: A Girl from Paradise

18:00 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Get Your Audience!

19:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

#unibrennt ? Bildungsprotest 2.0

20:00 / Schikaneder

American Vagabond

20:15 / Filmcasino

Hama 82?11

20:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Untold Stories

20:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

High Tech, Low Life

21:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

My Child

22:30 / Schikaneder

99 % ? The Occupy Wall Street Collaborative Film

17:30 / Schikaneder

Reportero

18:00 / Top Kino, Saal 1

LECTURE: Zwischen historischem Format und politischer Formierung

19:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

No Harm Done

20:00 / Schikaneder

My Brother the Devil

20:15 / Filmcasino

The Particle

20:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

God Loves Uganda

21:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

When I Was a Boy, I Was a Girl

21:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Dreck ist Freiheit

22:30 / Schikaneder

Can?t Be Silent

17:30 / Schikaneder

PRÄSENTATION: Last Shelter ? Vienna Refugee Protest

18:00 / Top Kino, Saal 1

LECTURE: Selbsterhaltung und Intellekt

19:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Metamorphosen

20:00 / Schikaneder

Sickfuckpeople

20:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

Black Out

21:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Kung Fu Grandma

21:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

The Blockade

22:30 / Schikaneder

Maori Boy Genius

17:30 / Schikaneder

Schüler_innen-Kurzfilm-Wettbewerb

18:00 / Top Kino, Saal 1

The Golden Cage

19:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Intersexion

20:00 / Schikaneder

Numbered

20:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

The New Anti-Semitism

20:30 / Top Kino, Saal 1

My Brother the Devil

21:00 / Top Kino, Saal 2

Free Angela and All Political Prisoners

22:30 / Schikaneder